Manager Login

  • Username:
  • Password:
ad

Calendar

Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Nov 2017
SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
      1 07:00 AM
12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 5 VS Plantation Stars: 3
6:30 PM
Sunrise Sharks: 4 VS Parkland Pokers 8U : 18
7:00 PM
Parkland Pokers: 12 VS 10U - Weston Travel Ball Select: 7
7:00 PM
Davie Elite VS WPPO Cobras
7:00 PM
12U Weston Travel Ball Select: 9 VS PPO Bengals: 1
7:00 PM
Deerfield Beach Warriors: 7 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT: 4
7:00 PM
13U PPO Predators (Red): 10 VS Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 4
7:00 PM
Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs VS Weston Eagles
7:00 PM
Metros: 6 VS Capitalinos: 3
7:00 PM
Miramar Canes 13U: 7 VS Plantation Stars: 8
7:00 PM
MIAMI AVENGERS : 2 VS HS WESTON TRAVEL BALL ACADEMY: 15
7:00 PM
Miami Lakes Outlaws 11u: 3 VS PLO Bulldogs 11U Red: 16
7:00 PM
Weston Eagles 13U : 9 VS Davie Broncos: 6
7:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE: 2 VS Plantation Stars: 1
7:00 PM
305 Bulldogs VS KNIGHTS BLUE
7:00 PM
Top American Prospects 11U: 9 VS Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 0
7:00 PM
hollywwod heat 14u: 15 VS Driftwood Knights: 0
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 6 VS Hollywood Heat 11U: 3
7:00 PM
KNIGHTS BLUE: 5 VS 305 Bulldogs: 0
7:30 PM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 2 VS PL Seige: 19
2 6:30 PM
PL Bulldogs White VS Broward Blizzard
6:30 PM
PL Bulldogs White: 14 VS Broward Blizzard: 5
6:30 PM
Elite Squad North 11u VS SF OUTLAWS
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars: 7 VS DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 0
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras 9U: 8 VS PL Bulldogs Red: 6
7:00 PM
PPO Predators: 10 VS Cooper City Cowboys 16U: 0
7:00 PM
PL Bulldogs White: 6 VS West Pines Cobras: 5
7:00 PM
Elite Squad: 11 VS West Pines Cobras: 3
7:00 PM
Elite Squad North 14u: 13 VS Sf knights: 3
7:00 PM
PPO Predators black: 11 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT: 4
7:00 PM
Capitalinos: 1 VS Metros: 6
7:00 PM
Hollywood Heat: 2 VS Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 0
7:00 PM
Kings of Diamonds: 7 VS Deerfield Beach Warriors: 2
7:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE: 1 VS Stars 12U Gold: 7
7:00 PM
Miramar Canes HS: 14 VS Davie Prospects: 9
7:00 PM
Miramar Canes Orange: 4 VS Hollywood Heat 11U: 3
7:00 PM
WPPO Cobras 14U : 2 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 4
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras VS PLO Bulldogs Red
7:00 PM
Parkland Pokers 12U: 4 VS South Florida Inferno: 8
7:00 PM
WPPO Cobras: 8 VS Cooper City Cowboys : 0
7:00 PM
South Florida Renegades : 6 VS Team Venom: 3
7:00 PM
Trojans Baseball : 15 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 2
7:00 PM
PPO Titans: 2 VS Penders Baseball Academy: 12
7:00 PM
13u Cannons Omaha: 5 VS PLO Bulldogs Red: 8
7:00 PM
Florida Pokers: 16 VS Sunrise Sharks: 0
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime VS Sunrise Sharks 10U
7:30 PM
Hialeah Bandits: 3 VS 12u Vipers Baseball: 4
3 6:30 PM
Regulators: 1 VS SF OUTLAWS: 8
7:00 PM
PLATINUM DE: 2 VS MIAMI AVENGERS : 4
7:00 PM
Hollywood Heat 9U: 11 VS Weston Travel Ball Select : 8
7:00 PM
Pompano Prospects 10u VS Top American Prospects 10U
7:00 PM
Weston Eagles HS: 10 VS Weston Travel Ball Select: 9
7:00 PM
SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT VS Davie Prospects
7:00 PM
Renegades VS Baseline Blue Jays
7:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 5 VS Florida Pokers: 15
7:00 PM
WEST BOCA PANTHERS: 3 VS PL Bulldogs White: 7
7:00 PM
TNT BASEBALL: 13 VS Elite Squad: 1
7:00 PM
hollywwod heat 14u: 4 VS Weston Eagles: 0
7:15 PM
DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 1 VS PPO Titans: 4
7:15 PM
12U Cannons Omaha: 0 VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Select: 12
7:30 PM
Boca Bandits : 8 VS East Boynton Knights: 0
4 00:00 AM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT: 1 VS 14U Cannons National : 12
00:00 AM
Driftwood Knights: 0 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 10
09:00 AM
Boca Raton Knights VS Deerfield Beach Warriors
09:00 AM
Weston Travel Ball Academy: 9 VS DAVIE ELITE: 3
09:00 AM
Weston Eagles 13U : 1 VS Weston Travel Ball Select : 14
09:00 AM
Capitalinos: 0 VS Baseline Blue Jays: 12
09:30 AM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 9 VS KIng Sluggers: 5
10:00 AM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 2 VS Team Florida 2022: 1
10:00 AM
Weston Travel Ball Prime VS The Hitmen 13U
10:00 AM
14U Cannons National : 9 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT: 0
10:00 AM
Capitalinos VS 305 Bulldogs
10:00 AM
Weston Eagles: 0 VS WPPO Cobras Venom: 19
10:00 AM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 11U: 0 VS Davie Elite: 3
10:30 AM
Plantation Stars 9U: 12 VS Hollywood Heat 9U: 4
10:30 AM
Metros VS KNIGHTS BLUE
11:00 AM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 4 VS Vipers Baseball: 1
11:00 AM
DAVIE ELITE: 1 VS Weston Travel Ball Academy: 18
11:00 AM
Weston Travel Ball Select : 4 VS Weston Eagles 13U : 1
11:00 AM
SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT: 1 VS WPPO Cobras: 0
11:00 AM
Florida Ballers White VS Panthers
11:00 AM
Pompano Piranhas: 7 VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Select: 19
11:00 AM
West Boca Elite: 2 VS Plantation Stars: 7
11:00 AM
Renegades: 3 VS Capitalinos: 4
11:15 AM
Deerfield Beach Warriors VS Boca Raton Knights
12:00 PM
The Hitmen 13U VS Weston Travel Ball Prime
12:00 PM
Sunrise Sharks 10U: 12 VS 10U - Weston Travel Ball Select: 3
12:00 PM
Team Florida 2022: 0 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 0
1:00 PM
WPPO Cobras: 3 VS Davie Prospects: 4
1:00 PM
Plantation Stars: 11 VS West Boca Elite: 2
1:00 PM
12U Weston Travel Ball Select: 8 VS Pompano Piranhas: 7
1:00 PM
Kendall Hammocks Baseball: 5 VS PLO Bulldogs Blue: 5
1:00 PM
Panthers VS Florida Ballers White
1:00 PM
Plantation Stars: 3 VS South Florida WolfPack: 12
1:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 15 VS FS Baseball 9U: 3
1:00 PM
Renegades: 2 VS 305 Bulldogs: 4
1:00 PM
KNIGHTS BLUE VS Metros
2:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 11 VS Elite Squad North 11u: 3
2:00 PM
Davie Prospects VS PPO Predators
2:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE BLACK: 5 VS Sugar kings: 6
2:00 PM
Parkland Pokers: 18 VS Plantation Stars 10u: 5
2:00 PM
Baseline Blue Sox: 8 VS hollywwod heat 14u: 4
2:00 PM
Sugar kings VS Sugar kings
2:02 PM
PL Bulldogs Red: 7 VS West Pines Cobras: 12
2:30 PM
PL Seige: 4 VS 14U Cannons American: 3
3:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE VS Sf knights
3:00 PM
PPO Predators black: 3 VS sf knights: 9
3:00 PM
PLO Bulldogs Blue: 6 VS Kendall Hammocks Baseball: 17
3:00 PM
FS Baseball 9U: 7 VS DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 9
3:00 PM
WPPO Cobras: 3 VS Davie Prospects: 9
3:00 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks: 15 VS Weston Eagles: 3
3:00 PM
Team Venom: 7 VS South Florida Renegades : 6
3:00 PM
13U PLO Bulldogs White: 2 VS Lightning American: 6
3:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select : 6 VS Broward Blizzard: 14
3:00 PM
Elite Squad North 13u VS Coconut Creek Hawks
3:00 PM
Miramar Canes : 9 VS Key West Heat: 8
3:30 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 0 VS South Florida Bulldawgs: 13
4:00 PM
WPPO Cobras 14U VS Capitalinos
4:00 PM
Boca Elite HS VS West Boca Panthers
4:00 PM
HS WESTON TRAVEL BALL ACADEMY: 7 VS Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs-High School: 6
4:00 PM
West Pines Cobras: 4 VS Elite Squad: 6
4:00 PM
Sunrise Sharks: 0 VS Barracuda u8: 5
4:00 PM
South Florida Bulldawgs: 9 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 5
4:00 PM
PL Bulldogs White VS Mizuno Prime
4:00 PM
Elite Squad North 11u: 12 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 3
4:00 PM
WPPO Cobras: 9 VS Top American Prospects 11U: 1
4:30 PM
Weston Eagles HS VS Mutiny Legends
5:00 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks VS Elite Squad North 13u
5:00 PM
Cooper City Cowboys : 16 VS Parkland Pokers 11U: 0
5:00 PM
Key West Heat: 12 VS Miramar Canes : 10
5:00 PM
14U Cannons American: 8 VS PL Seige: 6
5:00 PM
PLATINUM DE VS Miramar Canes HS
5:30 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select: 6 VS SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT: 8
6:00 PM
Miramar Canes Orange: 2 VS Miami Lakes Outlaws 11u: 9
6:00 PM
Elite Squad North 14u: 6 VS DB BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB: 4
6:00 PM
Top American Prospects 11U VS Hollywood Heat 11U
6:00 PM
Capitalinos VS WPPO Cobras 14U
6:00 PM
Barracuda u8: 6 VS Sunrise Sharks: 0
7:00 PM
Miramar Canes HS VS PLATINUM DE
7:00 PM
Boca Ballers : 2 VS WEST BOCA PANTHERS: 6
7:00 PM
Elite Squad : 12 VS Okeeheelee Outlaws: 5
8:00 PM
Elite Squad North 14u: 5 VS DB BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB: 0
5 00:00 AM
Barracuda u8: 4 VS Hollywood Heat 8u: 13
01:30 AM
Titan Baseball VS MIAMI AVENGERS
08:30 AM
Florida Revenge Baseball: 2 VS SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT: 7
09:00 AM
DAVIE ELITE: 8 VS Renegades: 0
09:00 AM
FS Baseball 9U: 2 VS PL Bulldogs White: 15
10:00 AM
Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs VS DAVIE ELITE ORANGE
10:00 AM
JUPITER HAMMERHEADS VS SF OUTLAWS
10:00 AM
Weston Eagles: 5 VS Coconut Creek Hawks: 15
10:00 AM
DAVIE ELITE ORANGE VS Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs
10:00 AM
12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 4 VS 12U Cannons Omaha: 4
10:00 AM
Vipers Baseball: 3 VS TNT BASEBALL: 4
10:30 AM
SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT: 4 VS Florida Revenge Baseball: 2
10:30 AM
sf knights: 11 VS Weston Eagles 13U : 1
11:00 AM
Team Venom: 5 VS Miami Lakes Outlaws 12U: 3
11:00 AM
Renegades: 1 VS DAVIE ELITE: 13
11:00 AM
Sunrise Sharks 10U VS 10U - Weston Travel Ball Select
11:00 AM
Miramar Canes HS: 9 VS Cooper City Cowboys 16U: 2
11:00 AM
Boca Ballers VS Elite Squad
11:00 AM
Florida Bombers: 3 VS South Florida Renegades : 8
11:00 AM
Parkland Pokers 12U VS Hialeah Bandits
11:00 AM
PPO Predators black VS Vipers Baseball
11:00 AM
MIAMI AVENGERS VS Titan Baseball
11:30 AM
10U - Weston Travel Ball Select: 4 VS Sunrise Sharks 10U: 13
12:00 PM
10U Cannons DeMarini: 19 VS Parkland Pokers: 1
12:00 PM
SF OUTLAWS VS JUPITER HAMMERHEADS
12:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select 11u: 3 VS Parkland Pokers 11U: 5
12:00 PM
Penders Baseball Academy VS DAVIE ELITE ORANGE
12:00 PM
FS Baseball: 10 VS Top American Prospects 10U: 15
12:30 PM
12U Cannons Omaha: 1 VS PL Bulldogs (RED): 9
12:30 PM
East Boynton Knights: 9 VS St. Lucie Mets Select - Orange: 5
12:30 PM
12U Cannons Omaha VS PL Bulldogs (RED)
1:00 PM
Florida Bombers: 10 VS Lightning Baseball : 2
1:00 PM
West Boca Panthers: 2 VS PPO Predators: 3
1:00 PM
Miramar Canes HS: 5 VS HS WESTON TRAVEL BALL ACADEMY: 3
1:00 PM
Boca Elite HS: 5 VS Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs-High School: 2
1:01 PM
Makos VS Boca Bandits
2:00 PM
10U Cannons DeMarini: 11 VS Parkland Pokers: 4
2:00 PM
WPPO Cobras VS Mutiny Legends
2:00 PM
Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 1 VS 12U Coconut Creek Hawks : 8
2:30 PM
St. Lucie Mets Select - Orange: 7 VS East Boynton Knights: 6
3:00 PM
PPO Predators: 6 VS West Boca Panthers: 1
3:00 PM
West Boca Panthers : 11 VS Coconut Creek Hawks: 7
3:00 PM
Kachi Samurai: 7 VS Key West Heat: 4
3:00 PM
Miramar Canes : 5 VS Weston Eagles: 11
3:00 PM
Cooper City Cowboys VS Top American Prospects 11U
3:00 PM
PLATINUM DE: 5 VS Weston Travel Ball Select: 0
4:00 PM
Parkland Pokers Blue: 4 VS Hollywood Heat : 3
4:00 PM
Miramar Canes 13U: 6 VS Sugar kings: 14
4:00 PM
Mutiny Legends VS WPPO Cobras
5:00 PM
PLATINUM DE: 4 VS Weston Travel Ball Select: 6
5:00 PM
Key West Heat: 5 VS Kachi Samurai: 7
5:15 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks: 9 VS West Boca Panthers : 0
6:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 1 VS Sf knights: 6
6 12:07 PM
Hollywood Heat 8u: 12 VS PL Bulldogs: 11
6:30 PM
South Florida WolfPack: 10 VS PPO Titans: 2
7:00 PM
Lightning Baseball : 2 VS Hollywood Heat: 15
7:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 10 VS Top American Prospects 10U: 9
7:00 PM
Top American Prospects 10U VS Boca Ballers
7:00 PM
Hollywood Heat 9U: 18 VS DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 4
7:00 PM
PLO Bulldogs Red: 20 VS PLO Bulldogs Blue: 3
7:00 PM
Penders Baseball Academy: 18 VS Plantation Stars: 11
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars 10u: 4 VS Pompano Prospects 10u: 17
7:00 PM
hollywwod heat 14u VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT
7:00 PM
WPPO Cobras 14U : 5 VS hollywwod heat 14u: 5
7:00 PM
Miami Lakes Outlaws 11u: 8 VS Hollywood Heat 11U: 4
7:00 PM
12u Vipers Baseball: 3 VS PL Bulldogs (RED): 3
7:15 PM
Davie Broncos: 5 VS 13U PLO Bulldogs White: 4
7:30 PM
Boca Raton Knights: 4 VS Plantation Stars: 7
7 6:00 PM
East Boynton Knights VS Elite Squad North 11u
6:00 PM
Florida Pokers: 12 VS Broward Blizzard: 6
6:45 PM
WPPO Cobras: 8 VS Parkland Pokers 11U: 0
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras: 1 VS Elite Squad : 2
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras 9U: 11 VS Weston Travel Ball Select : 3
7:00 PM
14U Cannons National : 13 VS Elite Squad North 14u: 1
7:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 6 VS DAVIE ELITE: 7
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select: 6 VS Weston Eagles HS: 5
7:00 PM
PLO Bulldogs 11U Red: 6 VS Davie Elite: 3
7:00 PM
Kendall Hammocks Baseball: 14 VS Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 2
7:00 PM
TNT BASEBALL: 3 VS Elite Squad Outlaws: 5
7:00 PM
Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs : 8 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 4
7:00 PM
WPPO Cobras Venom: 10 VS FS Baseball: 2
7:00 PM
PPO Titans: 3 VS DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 4
7:00 PM
Trojans Baseball : 7 VS DB BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB: 1
7:00 PM
Panthers VS 12u Vipers Baseball
7:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 11U: 10 VS Hollywood Heat 11U: 9
7:00 PM
Sunrise Sharks: 3 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 19
7:00 PM
KNIGHTS BLUE: 1 VS WPPO Cobras 14U : 4
7:00 PM
Miramar Canes 11u: 2 VS Miramar Canes Orange: 6
7:00 PM
13U Weston Travel Ball Academy: 11 VS West Pines Cobras: 1
7:00 PM
Hialeah Bandits: 3 VS South Florida Renegades : 6
7:00 PM
ESP MATRIX: 1 VS Top American Prospects 11U: 9
7:00 PM
PPO Predators black: 3 VS PLO Bulldogs Blue: 1
7:00 PM
12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 8 VS Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 3
7:00 PM
Deerfield Beach Warriors: 4 VS Kings of Diamonds: 11
7:30 PM
PPO Bengals: 1 VS Florida Bombers: 12
8 00:00 AM
KNIGHTS BLUE VS 305 Bulldogs
6:30 PM
10U Cannons DeMarini: 7 VS Pompano Prospects 10u: 6
7:00 PM
Lightning Baseball VS Pompano Piranhas
7:00 PM
PL Seige: 6 VS Plantation Stars: 4
7:00 PM
10U - Weston Travel Ball Select: 7 VS Weston Eagles: 7
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars: 5 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT: 9
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars 10u: 1 VS Top American Prospects 10U: 18
7:00 PM
Metros VS DAVIE ELITE
7:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 6 VS Broward Blizzard: 23
7:00 PM
WEST BOCA PANTHERS: 4 VS Boca Ballers : 10
7:00 PM
KNIGHTS BLUE: 9 VS Baseline Blue Sox: 0
7:00 PM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 1 VS hollywwod heat 14u: 7
7:00 PM
Miami Lakes Outlaws 12U: 3 VS Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 0
7:00 PM
13U PLO Bulldogs White: 1 VS Weston Eagles 13U : 4
7:00 PM
13U PPO Predators (Red): 11 VS Weston Travel Ball Select : 20
7:00 PM
PPO Predators: 4 VS PPO Predators-Black: 3
7:07 PM
Stars 12U Gold: 5 VS 12U Coconut Creek Hawks : 7
7:15 PM
sf knights: 4 VS Davie Broncos: 5
9 7:00 PM
Lightning Baseball : 3 VS PPO Bengals: 8
7:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE: 3 VS Weston Eagles: 5
7:00 PM
Elite Squad Outlaws: 2 VS Vipers Baseball: 7
7:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 11U: 2 VS Miami Lakes Outlaws 11u: 3
7:00 PM
13u Cannons Omaha: 14 VS West Boca Panthers : 5
7:00 PM
Deerfield Beach Warriors: 2 VS Trojans Baseball : 17
7:00 PM
Top American Prospects 11U: 12 VS Cooper City Cowboys : 11
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 5 VS WPPO Cobras 14U : 0
7:00 PM
Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs : 1 VS PL Seige: 9
7:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE VS Miramar Canes
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras 9U: 4 VS Plantation Stars 9U: 6
7:00 PM
Renegades: 0 VS Baseline Blue Jays: 12
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime VS PL Bulldogs Red
7:00 PM
Elite Squad : 3 VS West Pines Cobras: 2
7:00 PM
9U PPO Predators : 5 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 14
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime VS West Pines Cobras
7:00 PM
12U BULLDOGS WHITE VS Weston Travel Ball Academy
7:00 PM
WPPO Cobras: 11 VS ESP MATRIX: 3
7:00 PM
Sunrise Sharks 10U: 6 VS WPPO Cobras Venom: 8
7:00 PM
Parkland Pokers 12U: 11 VS Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 3
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Academy: 6 VS Plantation Stars: 4
7:15 PM
DAVIE ELITE BLACK: 5 VS Miramar Canes 13U: 10
7:30 PM
PL Bulldogs Red: 16 VS Sunrise Sharks: 1
8:00 PM
Sugar kings: 4 VS Kendall Hammocks Baseball: 2
10 6:30 PM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT VS South Florida WolfPack
6:45 PM
Parkland Pokers 11U: 1 VS WPPO Cobras: 17
7:00 PM
MIAMI AVENGERS VS Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs-High School
7:00 PM
Pompano Prospects 10u: 1 VS Top American Prospects 10U: 9
7:00 PM
PLATINUM DE: 2 VS Titan Baseball: 2
7:00 PM
Hollywood Heat 9U: 6 VS West Pines Cobras 9U: 7
7:00 PM
Hollywood Heat : 8 VS Coconut Creek Hawks: 0
7:00 PM
PPO Predators: 3 VS PPO Predators-Black: 3
7:00 PM
Parkland Pokers Blue VS PLO Bulldogs Red
7:00 PM
Team Venom VS Panthers
7:00 PM
Miramar Canes 11u: 0 VS Hollywood Heat 11U: 5
7:00 PM
PL Bulldogs Red VS WEST BOCA PANTHERS
7:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 2 VS 10U - Weston Travel Ball Select: 3
7:15 PM
DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 5 VS PPO Predators black: 12
11 00:00 AM
South Florida Bulldawgs: 4 VS 9U PPO Predators : 7
03:30 AM
Trojans Baseball : 6 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT: 1
06:06 AM
Mutiny Legends : 6 VS PPO Predators-Black: 0
09:00 AM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 10 VS Sunrise Sharks: 3
09:00 AM
Stars 12U Gold: 6 VS DAVIE ELITE: 5
09:00 AM
14U Cannons American: 6 VS Plantation Stars: 5
09:00 AM
Capitalinos: 3 VS 305 Bulldogs: 4
09:00 AM
Boca Raton Knights: 12 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 3
09:30 AM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 4 VS Elite Squad : 5
10:00 AM
Elite Squad Outlaws VS TNT BASEBALL
10:00 AM
Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 0 VS 12U Cannons Omaha: 10
10:00 AM
14U Cannons National : 12 VS Sf knights: 2
10:00 AM
PLO Bulldogs Blue: 6 VS Weston Eagles 13U : 3
10:00 AM
Florida Ballers White: 0 VS 12u Vipers Baseball: 11
10:00 AM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 11U: 9 VS Coconut Creek Hawks: 6
10:00 AM
KNIGHTS BLUE: 0 VS Weston Eagles: 0
10:30 AM
PLO Bulldogs Blue VS Weston Eagles 13U
11:00 AM
Pompano Piranhas: 2 VS West Boca Elite: 4
11:00 AM
12U Weston Travel Ball Select VS Plantation Stars
11:00 AM
Davie Elite: 10 VS PLO Bulldogs 11U Red: 2
11:00 AM
12U Coconut Creek Hawks : 3 VS Weston Travel Ball Academy: 2
11:00 AM
305 Bulldogs: 4 VS Capitalinos: 1
11:00 AM
HS WESTON TRAVEL BALL ACADEMY: 8 VS Weston Eagles HS: 1
11:15 AM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 3 VS Boca Raton Knights: 2
11:30 AM
Sunrise Sharks 10U: 11 VS Plantation Stars 10u: 3
12:00 PM
Sf knights: 0 VS 14U Cannons National : 11
12:00 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks VS DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 11U
12:00 PM
Kendall Hammocks Baseball: 9 VS PPO Titans: 8
12:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select VS Boca Elite HS
12:00 PM
12U Cannons Omaha: 8 VS Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 1
12:00 PM
Plantation Stars 9U: 13 VS FS Baseball 9U: 0
12:00 PM
12u Vipers Baseball: 4 VS Florida Ballers White: 1
12:30 PM
305 Bulldogs VS Metros
12:30 PM
Lightning American: 7 VS 13U PLO Bulldogs White: 4
1:00 PM
Metros: 6 VS Renegades: 6
1:00 PM
West Boca Elite: 6 VS Pompano Piranhas: 2
1:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE BLACK: 6 VS Weston Travel Ball Select : 5
1:00 PM
Weston Eagles HS: 3 VS HS WESTON TRAVEL BALL ACADEMY: 11
2:00 PM
Boca Elite HS VS Weston Travel Ball Select
2:00 PM
Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 6 VS Parkland Pokers 11U: 1
2:00 PM
hollywwod heat 14u: 8 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 3
2:00 PM
Florida Bombers VS Lightning Baseball
2:00 PM
Elite Squad: 0 VS Elite Squad Outlaws: 8
2:30 PM
Weston Eagles: 2 VS 12U Coconut Creek Hawks : 6
3:00 PM
PL Bulldogs (RED): 6 VS Florida Ballers White: 0
3:00 PM
Lightning Baseball : 0 VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 10
3:00 PM
WPPO Cobras: 0 VS SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT: 2
3:00 PM
9U PPO Predators : 1 VS South Florida Bulldawgs: 5
3:00 PM
Florida Bombers VS Panthers
4:00 PM
Lightning Baseball VS Florida Bombers
4:00 PM
Hollywood Heat: 3 VS PPO Bengals: 5
4:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE: 1 VS WPPO Cobras 14U : 4
4:00 PM
PPO Predators-Black: 0 VS Mutiny Legends : 6
4:00 PM
FS Baseball: 4 VS West Pines Cobras: 10
5:00 PM
Top American Prospects 11U: 3 VS ESP MATRIX: 10
5:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select: 10 VS Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs-High School: 4
5:00 PM
Davie Prospects VS PPO Predators
5:00 PM
Okeeheelee Outlaws: 9 VS PL Bulldogs White: 11
5:00 PM
Miramar Canes HS: 6 VS SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT: 7
5:00 PM
SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT: 3 VS WPPO Cobras: 2
5:00 PM
Panthers VS Florida Bombers
5:00 PM
Miramar Canes : 11 VS Kachi Samurai: 4
5:00 PM
12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 14 VS Lightning Baseball : 1
5:30 PM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT: 1 VS Trojans Baseball : 6
6:00 PM
PPO Bengals: 1 VS Hollywood Heat: 9
7:00 PM
PL Bulldogs White: 18 VS Okeeheelee Outlaws: 3
7:00 PM
Hollywood Heat 11U: 8 VS Coconut Creek Hawks: 7
7:00 PM
West Boca Panthers: 0 VS Davie Prospects: 1
12 09:00 AM
FS Baseball 9U: 4 VS Hollywood Heat 9U: 9
09:00 AM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT: 4 VS DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 3
09:00 AM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 7 VS Makos: 6
09:00 AM
Baseline Blue Jays: 7 VS Capitalinos: 2
10:00 AM
Plantation Stars 11U: 4 VS Parkland Pokers 11U: 4
10:00 AM
Trojans Baseball : 8 VS Kings of Diamonds: 0
10:00 AM
Makos: 6 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 4
10:00 AM
Penders Baseball Academy VS DAVIE ELITE ORANGE
10:00 AM
Top American Prospects 10U: 8 VS FS Baseball: 0
10:00 AM
PLO Bulldogs Blue: 3 VS sf knights: 4
10:00 AM
Boca Raton Knights VS Team Florida 2022
10:00 AM
Boca Raton Knights VS Team Florida 2022
10:30 AM
PL Bulldogs Red: 10 VS South Florida Bulldawgs: 6
10:30 AM
Barracuda u8: 1 VS PL Bulldogs: 6
11:00 AM
West Pines Cobras: 2 VS Vipers Baseball: 14
11:00 AM
WPPO Cobras VS Titan Baseball
11:00 AM
Miramar Canes HS: 8 VS Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs-High School: 0
11:00 AM
13U PPO Predators (Red): 4 VS Kendall Hammocks Baseball: 10
11:00 AM
Metros: 3 VS Baseline Blue Jays: 4
11:00 AM
PLO Bulldogs Red: 5 VS West Boca Panthers : 3
11:00 AM
12U BULLDOGS WHITE: 6 VS Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 9
11:30 AM
10U - Weston Travel Ball Select: 5 VS Parkland Pokers: 8
12:00 PM
Kings of Diamonds: 0 VS Trojans Baseball : 9
12:00 PM
SOUTH FLORIDA SELECT: 5 VS Boca Elite HS: 1
12:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 3 VS Makos: 13
12:00 PM
12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 8 VS South Florida Inferno: 9
12:00 PM
Makos VS Weston Eagles
12:00 PM
Barracuda u8 VS Parkland Pokers 8U
12:00 PM
Plantation Stars 9U: 6 VS PL Bulldogs White: 5
12:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 6 VS Pompano Piranhas: 12
12:00 PM
PL Bulldogs: 13 VS Barracuda u8: 4
12:00 PM
PPO Predators black: 1 VS 13u Cannons Omaha: 4
12:10 PM
Parkland Pokers 8U : 11 VS Barracuda u8: 15
12:30 PM
South Florida Bulldawgs: 8 VS PL Bulldogs Red: 0
1:00 PM
305 Bulldogs: 5 VS Metros: 15
1:00 PM
Miramar Canes HS: 5 VS MIAMI AVENGERS : 2
1:00 PM
PPO Predators: 7 VS Cooper City Cowboys 16U: 0
1:00 PM
West Boca Panthers: 0 VS PLATINUM DE: 4
1:00 PM
Titan Baseball VS WPPO Cobras
1:00 PM
Titan Baseball VS WPPO Cobras
1:00 PM
WEST BOCA PANTHERS: 2 VS West Pines Cobras: 7
1:00 PM
West Boca Panthers VS TNT BASEBALL
1:00 PM
West Boca Panthers : 3 VS PLO Bulldogs Red: 6
2:00 PM
South Florida Inferno: 4 VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 3
2:00 PM
Elite Squad VS Mizuno Prime
2:00 PM
Davie Prospects: 0 VS Mutiny Legends : 11
2:00 PM
13u Cannons Omaha: 15 VS PPO Predators black: 0
2:00 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks: 1 VS Hollywood Heat : 10
2:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 1 VS Parkland Pokers Blue: 4
3:00 PM
WEST BOCA PANTHERS: 12 VS West Pines Cobras: 0
3:00 PM
PLATINUM DE: 9 VS West Boca Panthers: 3
3:00 PM
PLO Bulldogs 11U Red: 9 VS Miami Lakes Outlaws 11u: 3
3:00 PM
TNT BASEBALL VS West Boca Panthers
3:00 PM
Pompano Prospects 10u: 12 VS Weston Eagles: 4
4:00 PM
Mutiny Legends : 1 VS Davie Prospects: 0
4:00 PM
Mizuno Prime VS Elite Squad
4:00 PM
Parkland Pokers Blue: 2 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 7
4:00 PM
Kendall Hammocks Baseball: 8 VS Miramar Canes 13U: 4
10:12 PM
sf knights: 5 VS PLO Bulldogs Blue: 4
13 6:30 PM
Parkland Pokers 8U : 22 VS Hollywood Heat 8u: 27
6:45 PM
14U Cannons American: 13 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 1
7:00 PM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT: 1 VS Kings of Diamonds: 8
7:00 PM
PLO Bulldogs Red: 19 VS 13U PLO Bulldogs White: 2
7:00 PM
Stars 12U Gold VS Plantation Stars
7:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 0 VS West Pines Cobras 9U: 18
7:00 PM
Miramar Canes Orange: 4 VS PLO Bulldogs White: 2
7:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 6 VS Baseline Blue Sox: 2
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars: 4 VS PPO Titans: 6
7:00 PM
hollywwod heat 14u: 3 VS KNIGHTS BLUE: 1
7:00 PM
Pompano Prospects 10u: 6 VS Sunrise Sharks 10U: 6
7:00 PM
Top American Prospects 11U: 5 VS WPPO Cobras: 0
7:30 PM
MIAMI AVENGERS : 3 VS Mutiny Legends : 5
14 6:30 PM
Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 0 VS Miramar Canes : 4
6:45 PM
DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 5 VS Penders Baseball Academy: 9
7:00 PM
PL Bulldogs Red: 3 VS Elite Squad : 10
7:00 PM
Sunrise Sharks: 2 VS Florida Pokers: 25
7:00 PM
Davie Elite: 3 VS DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 11U: 2
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select 11u VS Weston Eagles
7:00 PM
Lightning American VS PLO Bulldogs Blue
7:00 PM
Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs : 5 VS PL Seige: 11
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras VS Top American Prospects 10U
7:00 PM
South Florida Inferno: 8 VS Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 0
7:00 PM
WPPO Cobras 14U : 0 VS Baseline Blue Jays: 1
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars 9U: 11 VS Broward Blizzard: 3
7:00 PM
PPO Titans: 13 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT: 0
7:00 PM
PL Bulldogs White: 8 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 7
7:00 PM
PL Bulldogs (RED): 9 VS Florida Bombers: 2
7:00 PM
12u Vipers Baseball VS Panthers
7:00 PM
Team Venom: 2 VS 12u Vipers Baseball: 9
7:00 PM
PPO Bengals: 2 VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Select: 9
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars 11U: 3 VS Hollywood Heat 11U: 2
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras VS South Florida WolfPack
7:00 PM
12U Weston Travel Ball Prime VS Parkland Pokers 12U
7:00 PM
Parkland Pokers 12U: 3 VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 5
7:00 PM
KNIGHTS BLUE: 6 VS hollywwod heat 14u: 1
7:00 PM
Top American Prospects 10U: 8 VS WPPO Cobras Venom: 4
15 7:00 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks: 6 VS Hollywood Heat 11U: 7
7:00 PM
Team Florida 2022: 7 VS Plantation Stars: 3
7:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE: 12 VS Deerfield Beach Warriors: 0
7:00 PM
Kings of Diamonds: 0 VS DB BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB: 5
7:00 PM
Davie Broncos: 6 VS Weston Eagles 13U : 11
7:00 PM
Pompano Prospects 10u: 6 VS Parkland Pokers: 7
7:00 PM
Pompano Piranhas: 2 VS Plantation Stars: 6
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars 10u: 8 VS 10U - Weston Travel Ball Select: 8
7:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 7 VS Weston Travel Ball Select : 4
7:00 PM
hollywwod heat 14u VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME
7:00 PM
Miami Lakes Outlaws 12U: 6 VS Weston Eagles: 8
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select : 4 VS Miramar Canes 13U: 10
7:00 PM
Stars 12U Gold VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Select
7:00 PM
12U Weston Travel Ball Select: 13 VS 12U Cannons Omaha: 2
7:00 PM
PPO Predators: 2 VS HS WESTON TRAVEL BALL ACADEMY: 4
16 2:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select VS Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs-High School
7:00 PM
Miramar Canes Orange: 3 VS DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 11U: 10
7:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 6 VS 9U PPO Predators : 16
7:00 PM
PPO Bengals: 2 VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 1
7:00 PM
Hollywood Heat 9U: 0 VS Plantation Stars 9U: 8
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras 9U VS FS Baseball 9U
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras 9U: 7 VS Broward Blizzard: 2
7:00 PM
South Florida Inferno: 4 VS 12U Cannons Omaha: 2
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 7 VS Driftwood Knights: 3
7:00 PM
PL Bulldogs Red: 2 VS Florida Pokers: 13
7:00 PM
PLO Bulldogs White VS Weston Travel Ball Prime
7:00 PM
Elite Squad : 5 VS Boca Ballers : 9
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras: 0 VS Elite Squad Outlaws: 14
7:00 PM
12U BULLDOGS WHITE: 4 VS DAVIE ELITE: 3
7:00 PM
WPPO Cobras: 3 VS ESP MATRIX: 6
7:00 PM
PPO Predators black: 10 VS PPO Titans: 7
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime VS TNT BASEBALL
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras 9U VS West Pines Cobras 9U
7:07 PM
Davie Broncos: 0 VS PLO Bulldogs Blue: 7
7:15 PM
DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 1 VS South Florida WolfPack: 11
7:30 PM
305 Bulldogs VS Metros
17 00:00 AM
9U PPO Predators VS Plantation Stars 9U
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime VS WPPO Cobras
7:00 PM
Cooper City Cowboys 16U VS Weston Eagles HS
7:00 PM
PLATINUM DE: 10 VS Titan Baseball: 0
7:00 PM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT: 10 VS Penders Baseball Academy: 10
7:00 PM
DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 4 VS PL Bulldogs White: 22
7:00 PM
Elite Squad: 5 VS Vipers Baseball: 10
7:00 PM
Elite Squad: 5 VS Vipers Baseball: 10
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars: 6 VS Stars 12U Gold: 8
7:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE ORANGE VS Plantation Stars
7:00 PM
DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 8 VS Plantation Stars: 6
7:00 PM
West Pines Cobras 9U: 7 VS Hollywood Heat 9U: 1
7:00 PM
Hollywood Heat 11U: 6 VS Plantation Stars 11U: 1
7:00 PM
Davie Prospects: 1 VS Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs-High School: 0
7:30 PM
Miramar Canes Orange: 4 VS Weston Travel Ball Select 11u: 2
18 00:00 AM
WPPO Cobras: 0 VS Mutiny Legends : 6
07:10 AM
PLO Bulldogs Blue: 9 VS Miramar Canes 13U: 10
09:00 AM
Deerfield Beach Warriors: 5 VS Boca Raton Knights: 9
09:00 AM
Sunrise Sharks: 11 VS DAVIE DIAMONDBACKS 9U: 11
09:00 AM
Davie Broncos: 0 VS sf knights: 10
09:00 AM
Plantation Stars: 10 VS DAVIE ELITE: 1
09:00 AM
Capitalinos: 4 VS Renegades: 2
10:00 AM
13U Weston Travel Ball Academy VS Coconut Creek Hawks
10:00 AM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 8 VS Plantation Stars: 0
10:00 AM
Weston Eagles 13U : 1 VS Lightning American: 2
10:00 AM
Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs VS 305 Bulldogs
10:00 AM
FS Baseball 9U: 4 VS Broward Blizzard: 16
11:00 AM
DAVIE ELITE BLACK: 6 VS Sugar kings: 0
11:00 AM
Parkland Pokers 10U Blue: 5 VS PL Bulldogs Red: 4
11:00 AM
Plantation Stars: 16 VS Weston Eagles: 3
11:00 AM
12u Vipers Baseball VS Florida Bombers
11:00 AM
DB BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB: 1 VS Trojans Baseball : 4
11:15 AM
Deerfield Beach Warriors: 0 VS Boca Raton Knights: 5
11:30 AM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT: 5 VS South Florida WolfPack: 16
12:00 PM
FS Baseball 9U: 1 VS West Pines Cobras 9U: 19
12:00 PM
Plantation Stars: 2 VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - PRIME: 3
12:00 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks VS 13U Weston Travel Ball Academy
1:00 PM
Metros: 8 VS 305 Bulldogs: 3
1:00 PM
13U PLO Bulldogs White VS sf knights
1:00 PM
13U PLO Bulldogs White: 4 VS sf knights: 14
1:00 PM
Tomahawks Baseball Academy: 9 VS Top American Prospects 11U: 9
1:00 PM
Kendall Hammocks Baseball: 8 VS 13U PPO Predators (Red): 4
1:00 PM
PPO Titans VS Weston Travel Ball Select
1:00 PM
PL Bulldogs Red: 12 VS Parkland Pokers 10U Blue: 3
2:00 PM
PL Bulldogs Red: 4 VS 9U PPO Predators : 7
2:00 PM
Florida Revenge Baseball: 6 VS Titan Baseball: 1
2:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 4 VS Sunrise Sharks 10U: 20
2:00 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks VS PLO Bulldogs White
2:00 PM
KIng Sluggers: 0 VS Elite Squad : 8
2:30 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime: 4 VS hollywwod heat 14u: 3
3:00 PM
PL Bulldogs (RED) VS Panthers
3:00 PM
Coconut Creek Hawks: 4 VS Miramar Canes Orange: 14
3:00 PM
305 Bulldogs: 2 VS DAVIE ELITE: 1
4:00 PM
West Pines Cobras: 8 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 4
4:00 PM
WPPO Cobras: 20 VS Miramar Canes 11u: 3
4:00 PM
12u Vipers Baseball: 3 VS South Florida Renegades : 10
4:00 PM
PLO Bulldogs White VS Coconut Creek Hawks
4:00 PM
Hollywood Heat : 3 VS Parkland Pokers Blue: 2
4:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select: 7 VS Davie Prospects: 5
4:00 PM
Titan Baseball: 1 VS Florida Revenge Baseball: 11
4:00 PM
Elite Squad : 10 VS KIng Sluggers: 11
5:00 PM
Miramar Canes HS: 3 VS PPO Predators-Black: 2
5:00 PM
Panthers VS PL Bulldogs (RED)
5:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 8 VS Driftwood Knights: 3
6:00 PM
WPPO Cobras Venom: 14 VS Pompano Prospects 10u: 6
7:00 PM
PPO Predators black: 14 VS DAVIE ELITE ORANGE: 2
19 00:00 AM
MIAMI AVENGERS VS PPO Predators-Black
03:00 AM
West Boca Elite: 12 VS Weston Eagles: 6
09:00 AM
Renegades: 2 VS Metros: 14
09:30 AM
Weston Travel Ball Select : 8 VS 13U Weston Travel Ball Academy: 14
10:00 AM
13U PLO Bulldogs White: 2 VS PLO Bulldogs Blue: 10
10:00 AM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT: 2 VS Elite Squad North 14u: 9
10:00 AM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT VS sf knights
10:00 AM
Weston Eagles 13U : 3 VS Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 7
10:00 AM
PLO Bulldogs Red: 6 VS Parkland Pokers Blue: 10
10:00 AM
13u Cannons Omaha: 6 VS Weston Travel Ball Prime: 2
10:00 AM
Weston Eagles: 0 VS WPPO Cobras 14U : 8
10:00 AM
PARKLAND POKERS: 14 VS PL Bulldogs White: 0
10:00 AM
PPO Predators-Black VS MIAMI AVENGERS
11:00 AM
Pompano Prospects 10u: 13 VS 10U - Weston Travel Ball Select: 3
11:00 AM
Florida Bombers VS PL Bulldogs (RED)
11:00 AM
Baseline Blue Jays VS Metros
11:00 AM
Plantation Stars 10u: 7 VS 10U Cannons DeMarini: 17
11:00 AM
Sf knights: 2 VS Kings of Diamonds: 0
11:00 AM
12U BULLDOGS WHITE: 5 VS Miramar Canes : 6
11:00 AM
Weston Travel Ball Academy: 5 VS Pompano Piranhas: 2
11:00 AM
12U Weston Travel Ball Prime: 7 VS 12U Cannons Omaha: 2
12:00 PM
FS Baseball: 2 VS WPPO Cobras Venom: 5
12:00 PM
PARKLAND POKERS: 8 VS PL Bulldogs White: 9
12:00 PM
sf knights VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT
12:00 PM
HS WESTON TRAVEL BALL ACADEMY VS Pembroke Lakes Bulldogs-High School
12:00 PM
13U PPO Predators (Red): 3 VS Sugar kings: 18
12:00 PM
Boca Raton Knights VS Trojans Baseball
12:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Select: 1 VS Miramar Canes HS: 9
1:00 PM
South Florida Inferno: 15 VS PPO Bengals: 1
1:00 PM
Kings of Diamonds: 0 VS Sf knights: 4
1:00 PM
305 Bulldogs: 7 VS Baseline Blue Jays: 0
1:00 PM
Weston Eagles: 4 VS West Boca Elite: 9
1:00 PM
Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 5 VS Key West Heat: 7
1:00 PM
Davie Prospects: 3 VS Boca Elite HS: 7
1:00 PM
PLATINUM DE: 7 VS Cooper City Cowboys 16U: 0
2:00 PM
13U PPO Predators (Red): 3 VS Sugar kings: 9
2:30 PM
FS Baseball: 3 VS West Pines Cobras: 18
3:00 PM
PPO Predators: 9 VS Weston Eagles HS: 1
3:00 PM
Boca Elite HS: 4 VS Davie Prospects: 1
3:00 PM
PPO Bengals: 0 VS South Florida Inferno: 15
3:00 PM
305 Bulldogs: 7 VS Baseline Blue Jays: 0
3:00 PM
Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs VS ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH- SELECT
3:00 PM
Key West Heat: 7 VS Buddy Paine Academy Landcrabs : 6
4:00 PM
Plantation Stars VS 12u Vipers Baseball
4:00 PM
Sugar kings: 4 VS Miramar Canes 13U: 7
4:00 PM
WPPO Cobras VS PLO Bulldogs White
5:00 PM
PPO Predators: 5 VS Weston Eagles HS: 5
5:30 PM
Weston Eagles HS VS Mutiny Legends
7:00 PM
Plantation Stars VS 12U Weston Travel Ball Prime
7:00 PM
ONLY A GAME WHEN U WATCH - SELECT VS Elite Squad North 14u
7:00 PM
13U PLO Bulldogs White: 1 VS PLO Bulldogs Blue: 7
7:00 PM
Weston Travel Ball Prime VS WPPO Cobras
20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
Florida Premier Baseball logo Copyright © 2012 Florida Premier Baseball,All rights reserved